Womens MD 11 Yrs/Over 800m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Rebecca PROSSER11Flitwick 13:18.44   
 50m -100m 1:30.13150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 13:18.44
2.Helena MILTON-JONES11Flitwick 13:38.23   
 50m -100m 1:33.01150m -200m 3:16.54250m -300m -350m -400m 6:43.70
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 13:38.23

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Gemma TROTT12Flitwick 11:15.01   
 50m -100m 1:17.58150m -200m 2:43.78250m -300m -350m -400m 5:36.86
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:15.01
2.Ella MARLOW GILKS12Flitwick 12:41.50   
 50m -100m 1:29.60150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:41.50
3.Faye ASHTON-RIGBY13Flitwick 12:50.14   
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:50.14
4.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON13Flitwick 13:00.16   
 50m -100m 1:21.04150m -200m 2:57.80250m -300m -350m -400m 6:18.12
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 13:00.16
 Deml NARANG13Flitwick DNC   

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Victoria ABBOTT15Flitwick 10:00.29   
 50m -100m 1:11.86150m -200m 2:28.32250m -300m -350m -400m 5:01.39
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 10:00.29
2.Megan UNDERWOOD14Flitwick 12:53.20   
 50m -100m 1:27.40150m -200m 3:04.65250m -300m -350m -400m 6:24.96
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:53.20
 Ronnie CURR-PARTRIDGE15Flitwick DNC   

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time   
1.Georgina HALFORD16Flitwick 10:56.75   
 50m -100m 1:14.48150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 10:56.75
2.Lauren MURPHY18Flitwick 11:09.51   
 50m -100m 1:15.76150m -200m 2:40.31250m -300m -350m -400m 5:32.28
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:09.51
3.Natasha ABBOTT17Flitwick 11:10.57   
 50m -100m 1:17.40150m -200m 2:43.27250m -300m -350m -400m 5:35.21
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:10.57
4.Holly BARBER16Flitwick 11:22.29   
 50m -100m 1:17.78150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:22.29
5.Laura MACKEY16Flitwick 11:41.39   
 50m -100m 1:16.81150m -200m 2:45.03250m -300m -350m -400m 5:43.27
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:41.39
6.Naomi CHAPPELL16Flitwick 13:11.02   
 50m -100m 1:16.81150m -200m 2:45.03250m -300m -350m -400m 5:43.27
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 13:11.02
7.Helen CURR39Flitwick 15:52.77   
 50m -100m 1:41.79150m -200m 3:40.11250m -300m -350m -400m 7:46.64
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 15:52.77

UP