Girls Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Angel-Skye DAVENPORT05/05/04Flitwick 1:42.78    
2.Eloisa MILLER28/04/05Flitwick 2:02.65    
3.Mari CUTLER02/08/04Flitwick 2:04.47    
4.Emma SCHOLFIELD15/09/04Flitwick 2:14.95    
 Holly CAHILL28/01/05Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Grace COLWILL09/01/05Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Madeleine PHILIPS17/06/04Flitwick DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Rebecca GROGAN04/03/02Flitwick 1:27.15    
2.Charlotte O'DELL28/02/03Flitwick 1:34.41    
3.Francesca MILTON-JONES06/02/02Flitwick 1:41.71    
4.Lillia THOMPSON28/11/03Flitwick 1:45.40    
5.Olivia FOWLER03/01/03Flitwick 1:47.32    
6.Kirsten CLARKE02/06/03Flitwick 1:50.21    
7.Victoria HOWE11/06/03Flitwick 1:50.26    
7.Emma BOOST01/03/02Flitwick 1:50.26    
9.Alicia DOBSON08/05/02Flitwick 1:51.97    
10.Imogen THOMPSON07/09/03Flitwick 1:57.05    
11.Jessica DENNIS26/10/02Flitwick 2:06.57    
12.Hollie MADIGAN31/10/03Flitwick 2:14.15    
 Ella VERWOERT16/06/03Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Daisy BOW05/05/03Flitwick DQ SL 3L    
 Martha BELL02/07/03Flitwick DQ T 2L    
 Ellie MOORE06/05/02Flitwick DQ T 2L    
 Katie GALLAGHER09/03/02Flitwick DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Georgina CURTIS04/10/00Flitwick 1:15.31    
2.Julia LENKIEWICZ16/08/00Flitwick 1:20.41    
3.Isabelle WALKER19/02/01Flitwick 1:25.08    
4.Ellidy DICKMAN22/05/01Flitwick 1:25.12    
5.Molly BOW30/04/01Flitwick 1:25.19    
6.Helena MILTON-JONES28/05/00Flitwick 1:27.88    
7.Helena JOHNSON17/11/00Flitwick 1:32.63    
8.Katie TOMPKINS26/08/00Flitwick 1:33.44    
9.Olivia HOWE16/12/00Flitwick 1:37.56    
10.Emily CULLEN13/09/01Flitwick 1:40.62    
 Jessica FALLE20/11/01Flitwick DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Gemma TROTT08/08/99Flitwick 1:14.78    
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON18/06/98Flitwick 1:21.84    
3.Hannah CURRELL25/09/99Flitwick 1:23.72    
4.Ella MARLOW GILKS13/02/99Flitwick 1:24.69    
5.Deml NARANG12/11/98Flitwick 1:37.98    
 Amelia NELSON06/12/99Flitwick DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time    
1.Victoria ABBOTT27/06/96Flitwick 1:14.86    
2.Rhianydd JONES25/07/92Flitwick 1:23.97    

UP