Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Sophie FOWLER9Flitwick 3:22.42    
2.Grace COLWILL9Flitwick 3:23.86    
3.Holly CAHILL9Flitwick 3:24.73    
4.Eloisa MILLER9Flitwick 3:25.84    
5.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 4:09.38    
6.Lily MOORE8Flitwick 4:14.17    
7.Ruby RYALL9Flitwick 4:14.24    
8.Francesca BABER8Flitwick 4:28.71    
 Ryhanna CUMMINS8Flitwick DQ T 4L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlotte O'DELL11Flitwick 2:39.59    
2.Angel-Skye DAVENPORT10Flitwick 2:49.03    
3.Olivia FOWLER11Flitwick 3:03.84    
4.Lillia THOMPSON11Flitwick 3:07.68    
5.Imogen THOMPSON11Flitwick 3:21.71    
5.Ellen FAYSSE11Flitwick 3:21.71    
7.Bibor VELICH10Flitwick 3:24.25    
8.Jessica DENNIS11Flitwick 3:27.52    
9.Autumn HANDSCOMBE11Flitwick 3:36.68    
10.Madeleine PHILIPS10Flitwick 3:40.43    
11.Daisy SIMESTER11Flitwick 3:56.65    
12.Emma SCHOFIELD10Flitwick 4:18.26    
13.Hollie MADIGAN11Flitwick 4:40.51    
 Ella VERWOERT11Flitwick DNF    
 Mari CUTLER10Flitwick DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Molly BOW13Flitwick 2:32.70    
2.Ellidy DICKMAN13Flitwick 2:37.05    
3.Rebecca GROGAN12Flitwick 2:45.88    
4.Emma BOOST12Flitwick 2:56.94    
5.Emily CULLEN13Flitwick 3:08.49    
6.Alicia DOBSON12Flitwick 3:19.72    
7.Eleanor SIMESTER12Flitwick 3:25.22    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Gemma TROTT15Flitwick 2:17.16    
2.Georgina CURTIS14Flitwick 2:20.89    
3.Hannah CURRELL15Flitwick 2:31.34    
4.Ella MARLOW GILKS15Flitwick 2:37.38    
5.Helena MILTON-JONES14Flitwick 2:45.51    
6.Katie TOMPKINS14Flitwick 2:50.90    
7.Isabel DOVE14Flitwick 2:54.97    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Louise SIMMONS22Flitwick 2:26.51    
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON16Flitwick 2:35.30    
3.Demi NARANG16Flitwick 3:07.78    

UP