Girls 11 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlotte O'DELL11Flitwick 11:44.63    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:44.63
2.Olivia FOWLER11Flitwick 12:39.30    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:39.30
3.Lillia THOMPSON11Flitwick 14:23.87    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 14:23.87
4.Autumn HANDSCOMBE11Flitwick 14:53.80    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 14:53.80

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ellidy DICKMAN13Flitwick 11:09.19    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:09.19
2.Rebecca GROGAN12Flitwick 12:01.21    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:01.21
3.Emma BOOST12Flitwick 12:30.49    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:30.49

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Gemma TROTT15Flitwick 9:39.62    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 9:39.62
2.Georgina CURTIS14Flitwick 10:08.94    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 10:08.94
3.Julia LENKIEWICZ14Flitwick 10:25.42    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 10:25.42
4.Hannah CURRELL15Flitwick 10:38.06    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 10:38.06
5.Ella MARLOW GILKS15Flitwick 11:58.93    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:58.93
6.Helena MILTON-JONES14Flitwick 12:14.85    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:14.85
7.Katie TOMPKINS14Flitwick 12:52.05    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 12:52.05

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON16Flitwick 11:30.08    
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m -
 450m -500m -550m -600m -650m -700m -750m -800m 11:30.08

UP