Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eloisa MILLER9Flitwick 54.49    
2.Holly CAHILL9Flitwick 58.70    
3.Sophie FOWLER9Flitwick 59.08    
4.Grace COLWILL9Flitwick 1:01.58    
5.Phoebe CREAMER8Flitwick 1:06.91    
6.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 1:16.86    
7.Eloise BROWN9Flitwick 1:17.74    
 Ruby RYALL9Flitwick DQ SH 1L    
 Lily MOORE8Flitwick DQ ST 1L    
 Francesca BABER8Flitwick DQ T 1L    
 Ruby BLACKMORE8Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Charlotte O'DELL11Flitwick 46.34    
2.Imogen THOMPSON11Flitwick 48.88    
3.Angel-Skye DAVENPORT10Flitwick 50.04    
4.Bibor VELICH10Flitwick 50.60    
5.Olivia FOWLER11Flitwick 50.83    
6.Autumn HANDSCOMBE11Flitwick 52.22    
7.Ellen FAYSSE11Flitwick 52.83    
8.Mari CUTLER10Flitwick 54.16    
9.Lillia THOMPSON11Flitwick 54.92    
10.Jessica DENNIS11Flitwick 57.85    
11.Daisy BOW11Flitwick 59.59    
12.Emma SCHOFIELD10Flitwick 1:02.38    
13.Daisy SIMESTER11Flitwick 1:06.95    
14.Madeleine PHILIPS10Flitwick 1:08.44    
 Ella VERWOERT11Flitwick DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Molly BOW13Flitwick 39.81    
2.Rebecca GROGAN12Flitwick 43.66    
3.Ellidy DICKMAN13Flitwick 44.17    
4.Emily CULLEN13Flitwick 51.09    
5.Emma BOOST12Flitwick 57.75    
6.Eleanor SIMESTER12Flitwick 1:06.23    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Julia LENKIEWICZ14Flitwick 39.42    
2.Gemma TROTT15Flitwick 39.58    
3.Georgina CURTIS14Flitwick 40.52    
4.Katie TOMPKINS14Flitwick 46.04    
5.Isabel DOVE14Flitwick 46.29    
6.Helena MILTON-JONES14Flitwick 46.57    
7.Ella MARLOW GILKS15Flitwick 48.70    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Louise SIMMONS22Flitwick 39.34    
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON16Flitwick 40.67    
3.Natasha ABBOTT20Flitwick 44.06    
4.Demi NARANG16Flitwick 52.72    

UP