Womens 07 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Francesca BABER9Flitwick 49.41  140 
2.Ruby BLACKMORE9Flitwick 52.07  120 
3.Ruby RYALL9Flitwick 52.30  118 
4.Ryhanna CUMMINS8Flitwick 56.01  96 
5.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 57.03  91 
6.Madeleine FAYSSE9Flitwick 57.91  87 
7.Connie BROOKER8Flitwick 1:00.38  77 
8.Helena CARTER7Flitwick 1:00.73  75 
9.Leah COPPERWHEAT9Flitwick 1:08.06  53 
10.Millie DUNGER8Flitwick 1:08.56  52 
11.Lily SIMESTER8Flitwick 1:09.46  50 
12.Abigail CAHILL8Flitwick 1:11.81  45 
 Paige WALKER9Flitwick DQ T 1L    
 Lily MOORE9Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Bibor VELICH11Flitwick 42.34  223 
2.Eloisa MILLER10Flitwick 43.56  205 
3.Mari CUTLER11Flitwick 44.37  194 
4.Sophie FOWLER10Flitwick 44.93  187 
5.Holly CAHILL10Flitwick 45.30  182 
6.Holly SMITH10Flitwick 45.60  179 
7.Madeleine PHILLIPS11Flitwick 46.28  171 
8.Emma SCHOFIELD11Flitwick 49.10  143 
9.Eloise BROWN10Flitwick 49.72  138 
10.Emika MALIA11Flitwick 51.22  126 
11.Abbey LANE10Flitwick 1:00.57  76 
12.Alice MC CRACKEN10Flitwick 1:01.81  71 
13.Amy FROST-BRYANT11Flitwick 1:03.57  66 
14.Erin O'REILLY10Flitwick 1:12.15  45 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Autumn HANDSCOMBE12Flitwick 38.02  308 
2.Charlotte O'DELL12Flitwick 38.06  307 
3.Rebecca GROGAN13Flitwick 39.96  266 
4.Emma BOOST13Flitwick 40.19  261 
5.Olivia FOWLER12Flitwick 42.16  226 
6.Imogen THOMPSON12Flitwick 44.50  192 
7.Daisy SIMESTER12Flitwick 52.25  118 
8.Niamh WHITEHEAD12Flitwick 58.06  86 
9.Caitlin O'REILLY12Flitwick 59.09  82 
 Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Molly BOW14Flitwick 37.35  325 
2.Ellidy DICKMAN14Flitwick 37.72  316 
3.Helena MILTON-JONES15Flitwick 40.34  258 
4.Isabel DOVE15Flitwick 41.79  232 
5.Emily CULLEN14Flitwick 42.43  222 
6.Chloe FORD15Flitwick 50.44  132 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Gemma TROTT16Flitwick 34.37  418 
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON17Flitwick 36.63  345 
3.Lauren MURPHY22Flitwick 37.66  317 
4.Rhianydd JONES23Flitwick 38.19  304 
5.Demi NARANG17Flitwick 40.50  255 
 Ronnie CURR19Flitwick DNC    

UP