Womens 07 Yrs/Over 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Lily MOORE9Flitwick 1:51.81  135 
2.Ruby RYALL9Flitwick 1:57.80  115 
3.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 2:02.69  102 
4.Paige WALKER9Flitwick 2:03.50  100 
5.Leah COPPERWHEAT9Flitwick 2:05.75  95 
 Francesca BABER9Flitwick DQ S 2L    
 Ryhanna CUMMINS8Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Ruby BLACKMORE9Flitwick DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Bibor VELICH11Flitwick 1:30.37  256 
2.Eloisa MILLER10Flitwick 1:33.63  231 
3.Mari CUTLER11Flitwick 1:34.62  223 
4.Sophie FOWLER10Flitwick 1:34.75  222 
5.Holly CAHILL10Flitwick 1:39.75  191 
6.Holly SMITH10Flitwick 1:41.63  180 
7.Emma SCHOFIELD11Flitwick 1:44.12  167 
8.Madeleine PHILLIPS11Flitwick 1:45.35  162 
9.Eloise BROWN10Flitwick 1:54.62  125 
 Abbey LANE10Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Emily HILL10Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Emika MALIA11Flitwick DQ SL 1L    
 Alice MC CRACKEN10Flitwick DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Charlotte O'DELL12Flitwick 1:20.38  365 
2.Rebecca GROGAN13Flitwick 1:22.31  340 
3.Autumn HANDSCOMBE12Flitwick 1:26.44  293 
4.Olivia FOWLER12Flitwick 1:28.00  278 
5.Emma BOOST13Flitwick 1:28.90  269 
6.Imogen THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:29.44  265 
7.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:30.37  256 
8.Daisy BOW12Flitwick 1:45.88  159 
9.Daisy SIMESTER12Flitwick 1:53.00  131 
10.Caitlin O'REILLY12Flitwick 2:00.47  108 
 Ellen FAYSSE12Flitwick DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Georgina CURTIS15Flitwick 1:12.12  505 
2.Molly BOW14Flitwick 1:13.78  472 
3.Katie TOMPKINS15Flitwick 1:22.31  340 
4.Isabel DOVE15Flitwick 1:35.05  220 
5.Emily CULLEN14Flitwick 1:36.58  210 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Gemma TROTT16Flitwick 1:11.81  512 
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON17Flitwick 1:16.00  431 
3.Lauren MURPHY22Flitwick 1:18.94  385 
4.Demi NARANG17Flitwick 1:31.57  246 
5.Ronnie CURR19Flitwick 1:34.31  226 
6.Helen CURR43Flitwick 1:47.94  150 
 Louise SIMMONS23Flitwick DNC    

UP