Womens 07 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Francesca BABER9Flitwick 1:34.85  155 
2.Ryhanna CUMMINS8Flitwick 1:42.59  122 
3.Ruby RYALL9Flitwick 1:46.44  110 
4.Lily MOORE9Flitwick 1:47.06  108 
5.Ruby BLACKMORE9Flitwick 1:51.47  95 
6.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 1:51.48  95 
7.Leah COPPERWHEAT9Flitwick 2:06.70  65 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Bibor VELICH11Flitwick 1:22.70  234 
2.Sophie FOWLER10Flitwick 1:24.07  223 
3.Eloisa MILLER10Flitwick 1:24.81  217 
4.Holly SMITH10Flitwick 1:25.59  211 
5.Holly CAHILL10Flitwick 1:27.88  195 
6.Mari CUTLER11Flitwick 1:28.25  193 
7.Emma SCHOFIELD11Flitwick 1:29.62  184 
8.Madeleine PHILLIPS11Flitwick 1:30.18  180 
9.Eloise BROWN10Flitwick 1:35.83  150 
10.Alice MC CRACKEN10Flitwick 1:50.23  99 
11.Emika MALIA11Flitwick 1:53.12  91 
12.Abbey LANE10Flitwick 1:59.88  77 
13.Emily HILL10Flitwick 2:01.53  73 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Charlotte O'DELL12Flitwick 1:08.70  409 
2.Rebecca GROGAN13Flitwick 1:13.31  336 
3.Emma BOOST13Flitwick 1:14.59  319 
4.Olivia FOWLER12Flitwick 1:15.76  305 
5.Autumn HANDSCOMBE12Flitwick 1:18.54  273 
6.Imogen THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:18.91  270 
7.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:19.16  267 
8.Daisy BOW12Flitwick 1:26.96  201 
9.Ellen FAYSSE12Flitwick 1:29.68  184 
10.Daisy SIMESTER12Flitwick 1:36.06  149 
11.Caitlin O'REILLY12Flitwick 1:55.69  85 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Georgina CURTIS15Flitwick 1:03.09  528 
2.Molly BOW14Flitwick 1:08.91  405 
3.Ellidy DICKMAN14Flitwick 1:11.58  361 
4.Katie TOMPKINS15Flitwick 1:11.94  356 
5.Isabel DOVE15Flitwick 1:22.65  235 
6.Emily CULLEN14Flitwick 1:29.00  188 
 Chloe FORD15Flitwick DNC    
 Helena MILTON-JONES15Flitwick DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Gemma TROTT16Flitwick 1:03.08  528 
2.Lauren MURPHY22Flitwick 1:08.19  418 
3.Rhianydd JONES23Flitwick 1:09.71  391 
4.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON17Flitwick 1:09.93  388 
5.Demi NARANG17Flitwick 1:21.82  242 

UP