Womens 07 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Ruby BLACKMORE9Flitwick 58.50  119 
2.Lily MOORE9Flitwick 1:00.66  107 
3.Francesca BABER9Flitwick 1:02.31  98 
4.Ruby RYALL9Flitwick 1:03.13  94 
5.Leah COPPERWHEAT9Flitwick 1:05.50  85 
6.Madeleine FAYSSE9Flitwick 1:06.07  82 
7.Shannon RYALL9Flitwick 1:09.19  72 
8.Connie BROOKER8Flitwick 1:09.87  70 
9.Abigail CAHILL8Flitwick 1:11.32  65 
10.Ryhanna CUMMINS8Flitwick 1:11.81  64 
11.Millie DUNGER8Flitwick 1:17.43  51 
 Helena CARTER7Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Lily SIMESTER8Flitwick DQ T 1L    
 Paige WALKER9Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Eloisa MILLER10Flitwick 46.87  232 
2.Bibor VELICH11Flitwick 47.31  225 
3.Mari CUTLER11Flitwick 48.38  210 
4.Sophie FOWLER10Flitwick 52.19  168 
5.Emma SCHOFIELD11Flitwick 53.25  158 
6.Madeleine PHILLIPS11Flitwick 55.50  139 
7.Holly CAHILL10Flitwick 55.87  136 
8.Holly SMITH10Flitwick 56.50  132 
9.Abbey LANE10Flitwick 1:10.24  68 
10.Emily HILL10Flitwick 1:11.32  65 
 Alice MC CRACKEN10Flitwick DQ ST 1L    
 Eloise BROWN10Flitwick DQ ST 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Imogen THOMPSON12Flitwick 42.50  311 
2.Rebecca GROGAN13Flitwick 42.65  307 
3.Autumn HANDSCOMBE12Flitwick 44.87  264 
4.Charlotte O'DELL12Flitwick 45.09  260 
5.Ellen FAYSSE12Flitwick 48.56  208 
6.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 50.63  184 
7.Olivia FOWLER12Flitwick 51.50  174 
8.Daisy BOW12Flitwick 53.31  157 
9.Emma BOOST13Flitwick 55.25  141 
10.Daisy SIMESTER12Flitwick 1:00.00  110 
11.Caitlin O'REILLY12Flitwick 1:02.31  98 
 Niamh WHITEHEAD12Flitwick DQ FI 2L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Molly BOW14Flitwick 37.38  457 
2.Georgina CURTIS15Flitwick 38.47  419 
3.Katie TOMPKINS15Flitwick 43.06  299 
4.Isabel DOVE15Flitwick 45.75  249 
5.Emily CULLEN14Flitwick 51.12  178 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA PtPl./Ht.
1.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON17Flitwick 39.31  393 
2.Gemma TROTT16Flitwick 39.81  378 
3.Demi NARANG17Flitwick 49.91  192 
 Louise SIMMONS23Flitwick DNC    

UP