Womens Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ryhanna CUMMINS9Flitwick 50.01  135 
2.Amelia WILEMAN9Flitwick 52.25  118 
3.Ruby RACE9Flitwick 53.09  113 
4.Anabel THOMAS9Flitwick 53.37  111 
5.Helena CARTER8Flitwick 54.06  107 
6.Connie BROOKER9Flitwick 57.67  88 
7.Holly MINNEY9Flitwick 58.34  85 
8.Abigail CAHILL9Flitwick 1:00.46  76 
9.Alexa JOHNSON8Flitwick 1:01.50  72 
10.Milly DUNGER9Flitwick 1:06.14  58 
11.Olivia STANDAGE9Flitwick 1:06.65  57 
12.Dennij WHINNET-JAMES9Flitwick 1:10.70  47 
13.Emma JORDAN8Flitwick 1:19.82  33 
 Annabel DUNNE8Flitwick DNC    
 Molly QUINT8Flitwick DQ S 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloisa MILLER11Flitwick 41.74  232 
2.Sophie FOWLER11Flitwick 43.93  199 
3.Holly SMITH11Flitwick 44.38  193 
4.Francesca BABER10Flitwick 44.94  186 
5.Holly CAHILL11Flitwick 47.59  156 
6.Ruby RYALL10Flitwick 48.25  150 
7.Lily MOORE10Flitwick 49.75  137 
8.Ruby BLACKMORE10Flitwick 50.94  127 
9.Anna RUMLEY11Flitwick 52.64  115 
10.Shannon RYALL10Flitwick 53.81  108 
11.Paige WALKER10Flitwick 54.05  107 
12.Erin O'REILLY11Flitwick 56.81  92 
13.Leah BOOST10Flitwick 59.69  79 
14.Hannah GREEN10Flitwick 59.87  78 
15.Leah COPPERWHEAT10Flitwick 1:04.63  62 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Autumn HANDSCOMBE13Flitwick 33.53  448 
2.Olivia FOWLER13Flitwick 39.39  276 
3.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 40.50  254 
4.Mari CUTLER12Flitwick 42.52  220 
5.Imogen THOMPSON13Flitwick 42.53  219 
6.Madeleine PHILLIPS12Flitwick 43.63  203 
7.Emma SCHOFIELD12Flitwick 44.70  189 
8.Emika MALIA12Flitwick 45.70  177 
9.Melyssa FORD13Flitwick 46.43  168 
10.Caitlin O'REILLY13Flitwick 51.62  122 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca GROGAN14Flitwick 36.77  340 
2.Emma BOOST14Flitwick 38.50  296 
3.Emily CULLEN15Flitwick 41.00  245 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gemma TROTT17Flitwick 34.13  425 
2.Rachael STEVENSON31Flitwick 34.33  418 
3.Lauren MURPHY23Flitwick 35.68  372 
4.Rhianydd JONES24Flitwick 37.25  327 
5.Katie TOMPKINS16Flitwick 38.75  290 
6.Demi NARANG18Flitwick 39.92  265 
 Ronnie CURR20Flitwick DNC    

UP