Womens Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Ryhanna CUMMINS9Flitwick 1:58.43    
2.Ruby RACE9Flitwick 2:08.62    
3.Helena CARTER8Flitwick 2:10.73    
4.Holly MINNEY9Flitwick 2:16.06    
 Annabel DUNNE8Flitwick DQ FI 3L    
 Connie BROOKER9Flitwick DQ SA 3L    
 Dennij WHINNET-JAMES9Flitwick DQ T 1L    
 Amelia WILEMAN9Flitwick DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Eloisa MILLER11Flitwick 1:26.20    
2.Sophie FOWLER11Flitwick 1:28.66    
3.Francesca BABER10Flitwick 1:34.66    
4.Holly SMITH11Flitwick 1:35.92    
5.Lily MOORE10Flitwick 1:41.50    
6.Anna RUMLEY11Flitwick 1:47.93    
7.Ruby RYALL10Flitwick 1:50.49    
8.Ruby BLACKMORE10Flitwick 1:51.97    
9.Freya WILLIAMS11Flitwick 1:56.29    
10.Shannon RYALL10Flitwick 1:56.73    
11.Erin O'REILLY11Flitwick 2:10.09    
 Paige WALKER10Flitwick DQ SA 1L    
 Hannah GREEN10Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Autumn HANDSCOMBE13Flitwick 1:18.69    
2.Olivia FOWLER13Flitwick 1:24.38    
3.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:26.16    
4.Imogen THOMPSON13Flitwick 1:28.56    
5.Mari CUTLER12Flitwick 1:32.22    
6.Emma SCHOFIELD12Flitwick 1:34.20    
7.Ellen FAYSSE13Flitwick 1:35.59    
8.Madeleine PHILLIPS12Flitwick 1:35.71    
9.Caitlin O'REILLY13Flitwick 1:49.39    
10.Amy FROST-BRYANT12Flitwick 2:04.29    
 Emika MALIA12Flitwick DQ S 2L    
 Melyssa FORD13Flitwick DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Rebecca GROGAN14Flitwick 1:17.65    
2.Emma BOOST14Flitwick 1:26.12    
3.Emily CULLEN15Flitwick 1:41.50    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time    
1.Georgina CURTIS16Flitwick 1:13.09    
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON18Flitwick 1:17.04    
3.Lauren MURPHY23Flitwick 1:19.03    
4.Rachael STEVENSON31Flitwick 1:20.16    
5.Katie TOMPKINS16Flitwick 1:20.59    
6.Demi NARANG18Flitwick 1:33.23    
7.Ronnie CURR20Flitwick 1:37.40    
 Alexa JOHNSON100Flitwick DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

UP