Womens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Connie BROOKER9Flitwick 1:59.71  141 
2.Annabel DUNNE8Flitwick 2:10.75  108 
3.Ryhanna CUMMINS9Flitwick 2:13.00  103 
4.Anabel THOMAS9Flitwick 2:18.27  91 
5.Abigail CAHILL9Flitwick 2:18.38  91 
6.Milly DUNGER9Flitwick 2:39.09  60 
 Dennij WHINNET-JAMES9Flitwick DNC    
 Helena CARTER8Flitwick DNC    
 Amelia WILEMAN9Flitwick DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eloisa MILLER11Flitwick 1:34.49  287 
2.Sophie FOWLER11Flitwick 1:44.98  209 
3.Francesca BABER10Flitwick 1:49.98  182 
4.Ruby BLACKMORE10Flitwick 1:50.56  179 
5.Holly SMITH11Flitwick 1:52.80  168 
6.Holly CAHILL11Flitwick 1:52.99  168 
7.Lily MOORE10Flitwick 1:57.48  149 
8.Ruby RYALL10Flitwick 1:59.29  142 
9.Paige WALKER10Flitwick 2:00.44  138 
10.Freya WILLIAMS11Flitwick 2:00.81  137 
11.Lucy LITTLE11Flitwick 2:06.31  120 
12.Hannah GREEN10Flitwick 2:09.97  110 
13.Shannon RYALL10Flitwick 2:11.51  106 
 Leah COPPERWHEAT10Flitwick DNC    
 Abbey LANE11Flitwick DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Autumn HANDSCOMBE13Flitwick 1:28.87  345 
2.Imogen THOMPSON13Flitwick 1:30.93  322 
3.Kiera WILLIAMS13Flitwick 1:32.75  303 
4.Lillia THOMPSON12Flitwick 1:36.32  271 
5.Olivia FOWLER13Flitwick 1:39.63  245 
6.Mari CUTLER12Flitwick 1:44.50  212 
7.Ellen FAYSSE13Flitwick 1:46.76  199 
8.Emma SCHOFIELD12Flitwick 1:47.50  195 
9.Emika MALIA12Flitwick 1:50.75  178 
10.Caitlin O'REILLY13Flitwick 1:52.88  168 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca GROGAN14Flitwick 1:23.30  419 
2.Emma BOOST14Flitwick 1:49.59  184 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgina CURTIS16Flitwick 1:22.21  436 
2.Claudia GRANT-DAWSON18Flitwick 1:27.21  365 
3.Katie TOMPKINS16Flitwick 1:30.67  325 
4.Isabel DOVE16Flitwick 1:37.64  260 

UP