Womens 09 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel DUNNE9Flitwick 1:42.09  124 
2.Alexa JOHNSON9Flitwick 1:55.16  86 
3.Amelie LE-TALLEC9Flitwick 2:13.75  55 
4.Molly QUINT9Flitwick 2:19.84  48 
 Helena CARTER9Flitwick DNC    

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Francesca BABER11Flitwick 1:07.19  435 
2.Lily MOORE11Flitwick 1:19.12  266 
3.Paige WALKER11Flitwick 1:19.54  262 
4.Ruby BLACKMORE11Flitwick 1:23.79  224 
5.Ruby RYALL11Flitwick 1:24.00  222 
6.Shannon RYALL11Flitwick 1:26.81  201 
7.Connie BROOKER10Flitwick 1:30.22  179 
8.Giselle MARTIN11Flitwick 1:30.50  178 
9.Natalie BAKER11Flitwick 1:32.28  167 
10.Amelia WILEMAN10Flitwick 1:36.19  148 
11.Anabel THOMAS10Flitwick 1:37.25  143 
12.Ruby RACE10Flitwick 1:37.78  141 
13.Leah BOOST11Flitwick 1:38.28  138 
14.Niamh HOLBROOK11Flitwick 1:40.75  129 
15.Darcey HEPWORTH10Flitwick 1:44.24  116 
16.Milly DUNGER10Flitwick 1:54.56  87 
17.Sophie WATT10Flitwick 2:06.76  64 
 Holly MINNEY10Flitwick DQ ST    
 Ryhanna CUMMINS10Flitwick DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lillia THOMPSON13Flitwick 1:05.69  465 
2.Eloisa MILLER12Flitwick 1:09.59  391 
3.Mari CUTLER13Flitwick 1:12.39  347 
4.Sophie FOWLER12Flitwick 1:12.60  344 
5.Madeleine PHILLIPS13Flitwick 1:12.62  344 
6.Emika MALIA13Flitwick 1:16.62  293 
7.Emma SCHOFIELD13Flitwick 1:17.16  287 
8.Ellen FAYSSE13Flitwick 1:18.69  270 
9.Anna RUMLEY12Flitwick 1:19.50  262 
10.Abbey LANE12Flitwick 1:21.38  244 
11.Freya WILLIAMS12Flitwick 1:23.50  226 
12.Erin O'REILLY12Flitwick 1:30.93  175 
13.Amy FROST-BRYANT12Flitwick 1:32.75  165 
14.Ellie ADAMS12Flitwick 1:44.81  114 
 Caitlin O'REILLY13Flitwick DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca GROGAN15Flitwick 1:04.94  481 
2.Emma BOOST15Flitwick 1:07.53  428 
3.Kiera WILLIAMS14Flitwick 1:08.07  418 
4.Olivia FOWLER14Flitwick 1:09.91  386 
5.Charlotte JOYCE14Flitwick 1:11.82  356 
6.Imogen THOMPSON14Flitwick 1:11.88  355 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren MURPHY23Flitwick 1:07.47  429 
2.Katie TOMPKINS17Flitwick 1:08.80  405 

UP