Womens 09 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Annabel DUNNE9Flitwick 54.84  144 
2.Amelie LE-TALLEC9Flitwick 59.88  111 
 Molly QUINT9Flitwick DQ SH 1L    

Disqualification Codes

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Francesca BABER11Flitwick 46.23  241 
2.Ruby BLACKMORE11Flitwick 47.04  229 
3.Paige WALKER11Flitwick 49.35  198 
4.Lily MOORE11Flitwick 51.26  177 
5.Ruby RYALL11Flitwick 52.40  166 
6.Connie BROOKER10Flitwick 53.95  152 
7.Shannon RYALL11Flitwick 54.63  146 
8.Darcey HEPWORTH10Flitwick 58.16  121 
9.Ryhanna CUMMINS10Flitwick 58.75  117 
10.Natalie BAKER11Flitwick 58.92  116 
11.Edith JEYNES10Flitwick 1:02.69  96 
12.Anabel THOMAS10Flitwick 1:02.81  96 
13.Ruby RACE10Flitwick 1:02.94  95 
14.Niamh HOLBROOK11Flitwick 1:03.41  93 
15.Milly DUNGER10Flitwick 1:04.50  89 
16.Holly MINNEY10Flitwick 1:04.56  88 
17.Leah BOOST11Flitwick 1:11.75  64 
 Giselle MARTIN11Flitwick DQ FI    
 Sophie WATT10Flitwick DQ SL 1L    
 Amelia WILEMAN10Flitwick DQ SL 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Autumn HANDSCOMBE13Flitwick 38.44  420 
2.Eloisa MILLER12Flitwick 39.60  384 
3.Lillia THOMPSON13Flitwick 43.16  297 
4.Ellen FAYSSE13Flitwick 45.72  249 
5.Sophie FOWLER12Flitwick 46.41  238 
5.Madeleine PHILLIPS13Flitwick 46.41  238 
7.Emika MALIA13Flitwick 48.07  215 
8.Emma SCHOFIELD13Flitwick 49.13  201 
9.Mari CUTLER13Flitwick 49.41  198 
10.Caitlin O'REILLY13Flitwick 49.54  196 
11.Abbey LANE12Flitwick 52.56  164 
12.Freya WILLIAMS12Flitwick 54.07  151 
13.Amy FROST-BRYANT12Flitwick 59.44  113 
14.Anna RUMLEY12Flitwick 1:00.89  105 
15.Erin O'REILLY12Flitwick 1:01.53  102 
16.Ellie ADAMS12Flitwick 1:01.69  101 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen THOMPSON14Flitwick 41.59  332 
2.Charlotte JOYCE14Flitwick 42.81  304 
3.Kiera WILLIAMS14Flitwick 42.84  303 
4.Olivia FOWLER14Flitwick 46.01  245 
5.Emma BOOST15Flitwick 49.95  191 
 Rebecca GROGAN15Flitwick DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Georgina CURTIS16Flitwick 36.62  486 
2.Katie TOMPKINS17Flitwick 42.00  322 
3.Lauren MURPHY23Flitwick 42.61  308 

UP